Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)
Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) Specification
- Salt Composition
- Paracetamol 325mg + Aceclofenac 100mg + Serratiopeptidase 15mg
- Origin of Medicine
- Allopathic
- Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box)
- 10 strips per box
- Ingredients
- Paracetamol Aceclofenac Serratiopeptidase
- Function
- Relieves pain and inflammation
- Recommended For
- Adults experiencing mild to moderate pain
- Dosage
- As prescribed by a healthcare professional
- Dosage Guidelines
- Take with water after meals. Do not exceed the prescribed dosage.
- Quantity
- 10 tablets per strip
- Storage Instructions
- Store in a cool dry place away from direct sunlight.
Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) About
Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)GENERIC NAME: Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg
PACK : 10's
FAQs of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu):
Q: What is the drug type of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) is an analgesic medication.
Q: What is the recommended function of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) is used to relieve pain and inflammation.
Q: Who is Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) suitable for?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) is suitable for adults experiencing mild to moderate pain.
Q: What is the salt composition of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) contains Paracetamol 325mg, Aceclofenac 100mg, and Serratiopeptidase 15mg.
Q: How should Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) be stored?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) should be stored in a cool dry place away from direct sunlight.
Q: What is the dosage guideline for Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)?
A: Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) should be taken with water after meals as prescribed by a healthcare professional. Do not exceed the prescribed dosage.
Q: What is the packaging quantity of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu)?
A: Each box of Aldigesic P Tabs (Alu-Alu) contains 10 strips, with 10 tablets per strip.
More Products in Pharmaceuticals Products Category
Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces
Dosage Guidelines : Administer via appropriate injection route (subcutaneous, intramuscular, or intravenous), as per indication
Drug Type : Other, Injectable biopharmaceutical or medicine
Quantity : 1 prefilled syringe per piece
Dosage : As directed by physician
Ingredients : Sterile pharmaceutical solution (commonly includes medication, buffer solution, and water for injection as per drug type)
Dosage Guidelines : Follow medical prescription
Drug Type : General Medicines
Quantity : 10 tablets
Dosage : As directed by physician
Ingredients : Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol)
Dosage Guidelines : To be taken preferably after meals or as directed by a physician
Drug Type : Other, Immunomodulator
Quantity : 30 capsules per bottle
Dosage : One capsule daily or as directed by healthcare professional
Ingredients : Colostrum Zinc Vitamin C Selenium Vitamin D Vitamin E Vitamin B12
Dosage Guidelines : Take once daily on an empty stomach 30 to 60 minutes before breakfast or as directed by a physician
Drug Type : Other, Thyroid Hormone Replacement Therapy
Quantity : 1 pack contains 100 tablets
Dosage : 50 mcg per tablet
Ingredients : Levothyroxine Sodium
"We mainly export our products to the foreign countries."
&
We are accepting bulk order quantity.